Председатель (Оньыжа)

АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Эдуард Васильевич

Председательын икымше алмаштышыже (Икымше оналмаш)

МОЧАЕВ Валерий Александрович

  1. Александров Эдуард Васильевич – председатель;
  2. Мочаев Валерий Александрович – первый заместитель;
  3. Гайсин Александр Яковлевич – заместитель, Республика Башкортостан;
  4. Третьяков Олег Александрович – заместитель, Республика Татарстан;
  5. Эштуков Игорь Викторович, заместитель, г. Йошкар-Ола;
  6. Васютин Михаил Зиновьевич – г. Йошкар-Ола;
  7. Таныгин Александр Иванович – Новоторъяльский район;
  8. Алатайкина Надежда Ивановна – Килемарский район;
  9. Алексеев Анатолий Аркадьевич – ХМАО;
  10. Алтаева Ирина Васильевна – Нижегородская область;
  11. Бикмурзин Павел Исадыкович – Республика Башкортостан;
  12. Григорьев Михаил Григорьевич – Куженерский район;
  13. Губаев Игорь Иванович – Республика Башкортостан;
  14. Гурьянов Александр Владимирович – Горномарийский район;
  15. Ибашев Дмитрий Имаевич – Республика Башкортостан;
  16. Ибулаев Алексей Васильевич– Республика Башкортостан;
  17. Иванов Александр Леонтьевич – Медведевский район;
  18. Иликбаев Игорь Николаевич – Свердловская область;
  19. Иксанова Лидия Геннадьевна – г. Йошкар-Ола;
  20. Конышева Светлана Николаевна – Мари-Турекский район;
  21. Кошкина Людмила Ивановна – г. Йошкар-Ола;
  22. Кудрявцев Алексей Григорьевич – Кировская область;
  23. Матвеев Михаил Иванович – г. Йошкар-Ола;
  24. Макаров Александр Иванович – Кировская область;
  25. Михайлова Лидия Аркадьевна – Звениговский район;
  26. Михеева Любовь Леонидовна – Параньгинский район;
  27. Мусихина Людмила Ивановна – Республика Татарстан;
  28. Небогатиков Евгений Викторович – Новоторъяльский район;
  29. Николаева Раисия Петровна – г. Волжск;
  30. Попова Раисия Шамратовна – Пермский край;
  31. Пушкина Наталья Васильевна – г. Йошкар-Ола;
  32. Пьянкова Ирина Ивановна – Советский район;
  33. Радыгин Анатолий Ильич – Удмуртская Республика;
  34. Роюков Иван Михайлович – Свердловсая область;
  35. Сергеева Любовь Анатольевна – Волжский район;
  36. Тимиряева Инна Ивановна – Республика Башкортостан;
  37. Титов Анатолий Анатольевич – Моркинский район;
  38. Тоймакова Галина Александровна – Оршанский район;
  39. Швецова Августа Алексеевна – Сернурский район.

Оньыжа Александров Эдуард Васильевич

Икымше оналмаш МОЧАЕВ Валерий Александрович

Оналмаш Гайсин Александр Яковлевич

Оналмаш Третьяков Олег Александрович

Оналмаш ЭШТУКОВ Игорь Викторович

Васютин Михаил Зиновьевич

Таныгин Александр Иванович

Алатайкина Надежда Ивановна

АЛЕКСЕЕВ Анатолий Аркадьевич

Алтаева Ирина Васильевна

Бикмурзин Павел Исадыкович

Григорьев Михаил Григорьевич

Губаев Игорь Иванович

Гурьянов Александр Владимирович

Ибашев Дмитрий Имаевич

Ибулаев Алексей Васильевич

Иванов Александр Леонтьевич

Иликбаев Игорь Николаевич

Иксанова Лидия Геннадьевна

Конышева Светлана Николаевна

Кошкина Людмила Ивановна

Кудрявцев Алексей Григорьевич

Матвеев Михаил Иванович

Макаров Александр Иванович

Михайлова Лидия Аркадьевна

Михеева Любовь Леонидовна

Мусихина Людмила Ивановна

Небогатиков Евгений Викторович

Николаева Раисия Петровна

Попова Раисия Шамратовна

Пушкина Наталья Васильевна

Пьянкова Ирина Ивановна

Радыгин Анатолий Ильич

Роюков Иван Михайлович

Сергеева Любовь Анатольевна

Тимиряева Инна Ивановна

Титов Анатолий Анатольевич

Тоймакова Галина Александровна

Швецова Августа Алексеевна